RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of South Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Bulls
4202 East Fowler Ave, Tampa, Florida, 33620, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Justin Osking
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Indiana Polytan Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 20th 2013, 7:17pm
Comments
Indiana Polytan Invitational
- Apr 20, 2013
Robert C. Haugh Track & Field Complex at E.C. "Billy" Hayes Track, University of Indiana, Bloomington, IN, US, 47408
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Ball State
Butler
Indiana
Notre Dame
South Florida
Team Indiana Elite
Unattached
Wabash
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Roshard
South Florida
10.97
+1.9
1
2
Mesidor, Keith
Notre Dame
11.00
+1.9
1
3
Brown, Adam
Indiana
11.30
+1.9
1
4
McCormick, Jacob
Butler
11.48
+1.9
1
5
Wood, Bryce
Notre Dame
11.52
+1.9
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Feeney, Patrick
Notre Dame
20.96
+0.7
1
2
Bell, Kevin
South Florida
21.51
+0.7
1
3
Dougherty, Brendan
Notre Dame
21.84
+0.7
1
4
Pierre Louis, Nathan
Indiana
22.06
+0.7
1
5
Etgen, Cortland
Indiana
22.13
+0.7
1
6
McCormick, Jacob
Butler
22.95
+0.7
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughn, Chris
Indiana
47.50
1
2
Orelus, Pascal
South Florida
47.89
1
3
Mosely, Franklin
South Florida
48.59
1
4
Berry, Alex
Butler
49.04
1
5
Pierce, Cory
Indiana
49.76
1
6
Morgan, Derrick
Unattached
49.88
1
7
Wallace, Andrew
Butler
49.94
1
8
Turner, Nick
Indiana
51.65
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roller, Lance
Unattached
1:49.62
1
2
Schoch, Tim
Team Indiana Eli
1:52.02
1
3
Zygmunt, Luke
Butler
1:52.61
1
4
Favorite, Jack
Notre Dame
1:52.64
1
5
Gibbons, Eddy
Notre Dame
1:53.53
1
6
Blazer, Steve
Notre Dame
1:53.68
1
7
Byrne, Kevin
Notre Dame
1:53.91
1
8
Roche, Joshua
Indiana
1:54.47
1
9
Babb, Randall
Notre Dame
1:54.67
1
10
Esselink, Evan
Indiana
1:54.82
1
11
Hruskovich, Cole
Wabash
1:55.00
1
12
Rheinhardt, Spencer
Notre Dame
1:55.05
1
13
Schwartzer, Matthew
Unattached
1:56.94
1
14
Kervan, James
Wabash
1:57.05
1
15
Crist, Jason
Unattached
1:57.37
1
16
Devine, Robert
Notre Dame
1:57.38
1
17
Chandler, Mark
Unattached
1:57.41
1
18
Gains, Jahi
Butler
1:57.94
1
19
Fife, Nolan
Indiana
1:59.21
1
--
Bayer, Andrew
Indiana
DNF
1
--
Hunter, Rorey
Indiana
DNF
1
--
Vinnenberg, Jonathan
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bayer, Andrew
Indiana
3:41.52
1
2
Behnke, Adam
Indiana
3:45.66
1
3
Morris, Graham
Unattached
3:48.46
1
4
Schwartzer, Matthew
Unattached
3:49.33
1
5
Chandler, Mark
Unattached
3:49.46
1
6
Roche, Joshua
Indiana
3:49.50
1
7
Crist, Jason
Unattached
3:51.44
1
7
Clevenger, Michael
Notre Dame
3:51.44
1
9
Skeete, Owen
Indiana
3:51.61
1
10
Mayhew, Zachary
Indiana
3:51.69
1
11
Hunter, Rorey
Indiana
3:52.11
1
12
Esselink, Evan
Indiana
3:52.17
1
13
Kildoo, Jake
Notre Dame
3:52.95
1
14
Gornall, Jordan
Indiana
3:53.18
1
15
Ellis, Harry
Butler
3:53.52
1
16
Quinn, Christopher
Notre Dame
3:55.65
1
17
Schafer, Walter
Notre Dame
3:56.39
1
18
Boyce, Nick
Wabash
3:58.87
1
19
Fife, Nolan
Indiana
4:02.57
1
20
Strobel, Kellan
Butler
4:03.27
1
--
Poore, Andrew
adidas
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneider, Tyler
Unattached
14:27.59
1
2
Roe, Dan
Unattached
14:33.28
1
3
Chiplock, Evan
Unattached
14:43.94
1
4
Hoard, Jason
Notre Dame
14:50.37
1
5
Martin, James
Butler
14:51.13
1
6
McManus, Billy
Wabash
14:51.32
1
7
Kelsey, Chris
Butler
14:51.53
1
8
Overway, Kyle
Indiana
14:59.18
1
9
McGinn, Ian
Unattached
15:12.13
1
10
Proctor, Matt
Butler
15:37.85
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poore, Andrew
adidas
8:36.27
1
2
Nierman, Robby
Indiana
8:55.37
1
3
Mullins, Kodi
Butler
8:55.87
1
4
Mundy, Tyeson
Unattached
9:19.85
1
5
Oblinger, Kevin
Butler
9:20.47
1
6
Rusboldt, Tyler
Unattached
9:31.63
1
7
Togami, Adam
Wabash
9:38.51
1
8
Flannery, Dayton
Notre Dame
9:55.21
1
9
Culler, Keigan
Butler
9:55.82
1
10
Philbrick, Sam
Unattached
10:19.43
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hargrove, Landon
South Florida
14.67
+0.4
1
2
Posthauer, Ronnie
Wabash
14.70
+0.4
1
3
Wright, Jeremiah
Unattached
14.86
+0.4
1
4
Mueller, Nathan
Wabash
14.87
+0.4
1
5
Bray, Zachary
Indiana
15.07
+0.4
1
6
Wood, Bryce
Notre Dame
15.17
+0.4
1
7
Friel, Nick
South Florida
15.22
+0.4
1
8
Dickerson, Matt
Wabash
15.63
+0.4
1
9
Smith, Reggie
Indiana
15.82
-0.3
2
10
Keller, Stephen
Indiana
16.04
-0.3
2
11
Odegard, Dean
Notre Dame
18.08
-0.3
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrett, Paul
South Florida
52.48
1
2
Buchanon, Jarrod
Notre Dame
52.77
1
3
Wright, Jeremiah
Unattached
53.18
1
4
Calderon, Camilo
South Florida
53.74
1
5
Whittington, Joel
Wabash
55.08
1
6
Harvel, Ben
Notre Dame
55.21
2
7
Eyeguokan, Oye
Notre Dame
55.63
2
8
Mueller, Nathan
Wabash
56.48
2
9
Bray, Zachary
Indiana
56.92
1
10
Jean-Baptiste, Richard
South Florida
56.95
1
11
Smith, Reggie
Indiana
57.25
2
12
Schumacker, Matthew
Butler
57.94
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buchanon
,
Giesting
,
Doughert
,
Feeney
Notre Dame
40.96
1
2
Turner
,
Strickla
,
Vaughn
,
Etgen
Indiana
41.39
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierre L
,
Strickla
,
Vaughn
,
Etgen
Indiana
3:13.63
1
2
Whitting
,
Haley
,
Riddle
,
Conti
Wabash
3:15.55
1
3
Morgan
,
Wright
,
Roller
,
Vinnenbe
Unattached
3:19.85
1
4
Smith
,
Keller
,
Bray
,
Pierce
Indiana
3:22.33
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osking, Justin
South Florida
16.36m
(53'8)
1
2
Brock, Andrew
Notre Dame
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
3
Stumph, Jordan
Notre Dame
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
4
Padovano, Dominick
Notre Dame
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
5
Hauser, Nick
Notre Dame
12.88m
(42'3)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Jared
Unattached
56.08m
(183'11.75)
1
2
Thomas, Anthony
Notre Dame
47.98m
(157'4.75)
1
3
Padovano, Dominick
Notre Dame
47.49m
(155'9.5)
1
4
Osking, Justin
South Florida
46.64m
(153'0)
1
5
Chowning, Dyrek
Unattached
46.25m
(151'8.75)
1
6
Odegard, Dean
Notre Dame
36.75m
(120'6.75)
1
7
Anderson, Dylan
Indiana
32.71m
(107'3.75)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Birk, Matthew
Indiana
61.38m
(201'4.5)
1
2
Groninger, Evan
Wabash
53.77m
(176'4.75)
1
3
Kristiansen, Peter
Notre Dame
50.72m
(166'4.75)
1
4
Hauser, Nick
Notre Dame
45.68m
(149'10.25)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Anthony
Notre Dame
55.40m
(181'9)
1
2
Padovano, Dominick
Notre Dame
52.79m
(173'2.25)
1
3
Stumph, Jordan
Notre Dame
52.76m
(173'1)
1
4
Smith, Tommy
Unattached
50.93m
(167'1)
1
5
Chowning, Dyrek
Unattached
48.16m
(158'0)
1
6
Hauser, Nick
Notre Dame
45.88m
(150'6.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drouin, Derek
Indiana
2.31m
(7'6.75)
1
2
King, Darius
Indiana
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
--
Keller, Stephen
Indiana
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Kevin
South Florida
7.20m
(23'7.25)
+1.2
1
2
Mesidor, Keith
Notre Dame
7.16m
(23'5.75)
+0.1
1
3
Rouse, Jr
Indiana
6.71m w
(22'0)
+2.3
1
4
Brown, Adam
Indiana
6.57m
(21'6.5)
+0.7
1
5
Odegard, Dean
Notre Dame
6.15m w
(20'2)
+2.6
1
6
McCormick, Jacob
Butler
6.10m w
(20'0)
+2.2
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Renwick, Logan
Notre Dame
14.78m
(48'5.75)
+0.7
1
2
Rouse, Jr
Indiana
14.75m
(48'4.5)
+1.0
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Volz, Drew
South Florida
5.02m
(16'5.5)
1
2
Houston, Scott
Indiana
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
3
Turpin, Steven
Indiana
4.77m
(15'7.75)
1
--
Krach, Patrick
Notre Dame
NH
(--)
1
--
Odegard, Dean
Notre Dame
NH
(--)
1
--
Knox, Matt
Wabash
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Dylan
Indiana
NH
(--)
1
--
Batemon, Terry
Indiana
NH
(--)
1
--
Messmer, Derek
Indiana
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Urssery, Aijah
Notre Dame
12.06w
+3.2
1
2
Taylor, Janae
Ball State
12.07w
+3.2
1
3
Johnson, Shawntanay
Indiana
12.13w
+3.2
1
4
McMillan, Jordan
Ball State
12.52w
+3.2
1
5
Davidson, Kelly
Butler
12.75w
+3.2
1
6
Perozzi, Maria
Notre Dame
12.75w
+3.2
1
7
Booker, Bria
Butler
12.96w
+3.2
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Michelle
Notre Dame
24.10
+0.9
1
2
Urssery, Aijah
Notre Dame
24.46
+0.9
1
3
Taylor, Janae
Ball State
25.40
+0.9
1
4
Johnson, Shawntanay
Indiana
25.59
+0.9
1
5
Franklin, Antonia
Indiana
25.86
+0.9
1
6
McMillan, Jordan
Ball State
25.98
+0.8
2
7
Williams, Narricka
South Florida
26.04
+0.9
1
8
Davidson, Kelly
Butler
26.30
+0.8
2
9
Perozzi, Maria
Notre Dame
27.04
+0.8
2
10
Sims, Laticia
South Florida
27.53
+0.8
2
11
Johnson, Samantha
Butler
27.53
+0.8
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bamgbose, Margaret
Notre Dame
54.19
1
2
Hunter, Elise
Indiana
56.25
1
3
Lalla, Amber
Notre Dame
57.95
1
4
Franklin, Antonia
Indiana
58.15
1
5
Fisher, Allison
Butler
1:00.87
1
6
Johnson, Samantha
Butler
1:00.90
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Jordan
Indiana
2:10.12
1
2
Frydrych, Emily
Notre Dame
2:11.01
1
3
Roller, Brie
Indiana
2:11.87
1
4
Bell, Maggie
Unattached
2:12.55
1
5
Wiley, Taylor
Unattached
2:12.95
1
6
Schulz, McKinzie
Notre Dame
2:13.13
1
7
Ryck, Angela
Notre Dame
2:13.56
1
8
Healy, Kaileen
Notre Dame
2:16.87
1
9
Dahl, Danielle
Ball State
2:18.24
1
10
Royalty, Taylor
Butler
2:22.95
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duerksen, Kelsey
Indiana
4:26.92
1
2
Mellen, MaryKate
Ball State
4:28.71
1
3
Ryan, Meg
Notre Dame
4:32.95
1
4
Seymour, Ashley
Indiana
4:36.88
1
5
Engel, Caitlin
Indiana
4:37.87
1
6
Meunier, Sydni
Notre Dame
4:39.14
1
7
Wall, Lyndsey
Indiana
4:39.56
1
8
Love, Kaitlyn
Butler
4:39.68
1
9
Winters, Molly
Indiana
4:41.52
1
10
Behnke, Amanda
Unattached
4:43.00
1
11
Lesiewicz, Karen
Notre Dame
4:46.03
1
12
Amarosa, Kelsey
Notre Dame
4:47.63
1
13
Talhelm, Julia
Indiana
4:53.02
1
14
Williams, Julia
Butler
4:56.18
1
15
Hanagan, Stephanie
Butler
4:56.59
1
16
Russ, Ryan
Notre Dame
5:03.71
1
17
Balko, Jessica
Notre Dame
5:14.77
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ginther, Samantha
Indiana
10:31.01
1
2
Johnson, Brianna
Indiana
10:44.23
1
3
Edon, Courtney
Ball State
11:00.17
1
4
Edon, Caitlynn
Ball State
11:34.89
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sorenson, Nevada
Notre Dame
13.78
+1.2
1
2
Dunkley, Shona
Indiana
14.24
+1.2
1
3
Johnson, Ena
South Florida
14.26
+1.2
1
4
Williams, Narricka
South Florida
14.36
+1.2
1
5
Sims, Laticia
South Florida
14.81
+1.2
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yanik, Megan
Notre Dame
59.25
1
2
Rotondo, Michelle
Notre Dame
1:02.54
1
3
Johnson, Ena
South Florida
1:03.03
1
4
Chamblee, Mikaila
Notre Dame
1:03.20
2
5
Winkel, Jaclyn
Notre Dame
1:03.51
1
6
Dunkley, Shona
Indiana
1:04.32
2
7
Oakley, Robyn
South Florida
1:04.80
2
8
Martin, Kaylin
South Florida
1:05.33
2
9
Kropf, Rebecca
Ball State
1:05.77
1
10
McCan, Samantha
South Florida
1:06.63
1
11
Wright, Amy
Butler
1:07.20
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sorenson
,
Bamgbose
,
Brown
,
Urssery
Notre Dame
46.39
1
2
Dunkley
,
Williams
,
Roller
,
Johnson
Indiana
47.00
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yanik
,
Lalla
,
Bamgbose
,
Brown
Notre Dame
3:42.97
1
2
Dunkley
,
Williams
,
Roller
,
Johnson
Indiana
3:47.66
1
3
Winkel
,
Rotondo
,
Chamblee
,
Sorenson
Notre Dame
3:57.09
1
4
Franklin
,
Talhelm
,
Woodard
,
Seymour
Indiana
4:03.36
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riddick, Monique
Unattached
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
2
Buckley, Kyla
Indiana
15.39m
(50'5.75)
1
3
Warren, Atasha
South Florida
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
4
Morris, Emily
Notre Dame
14.89m
(48'10)
1
5
Kujawski, Emily
Notre Dame
12.73m
(41'9)
1
6
Hull, Michaela
Ball State
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
7
Madison, Lena
Notre Dame
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
8
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
9
Albertz, Ashley
Butler
12.07m
(39'7)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Taja
Indiana
48.39m
(158'9)
1
2
Warren, Atasha
South Florida
44.86m
(147'2)
1
3
McClinton, Nakel
Unattached
44.21m
(145'0.5)
1
4
Walker, Erin
Ball State
42.50m
(139'5)
1
5
Devaney, Vivien
Notre Dame
42.21m
(138'5.75)
1
6
Madison, Lena
Notre Dame
41.20m
(135'2)
1
7
Hull, Michaela
Ball State
39.06m
(128'1.75)
1
8
Melgarez, Melissa
Ball State
38.52m
(126'4.5)
1
9
Morris, Emily
Notre Dame
36.52m
(119'9.75)
1
10
Albertz, Ashley
Butler
31.55m
(103'6)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Casey
South Florida
45.28m
(148'6.5)
1
2
Collins, Onalee
South Florida
39.99m
(131'2.25)
1
3
Dulman, Shelly
South Florida
39.15m
(128'5.25)
1
4
Carrozza, Mira
South Florida
38.11m
(125'0.25)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Devaney, Vivien
Notre Dame
53.86m
(176'8.25)
1
2
Buckley, Kyla
Indiana
53.78m
(176'5.25)
1
3
Riddick, Monique
Unattached
52.99m
(173'10)
1
4
McClinton, Nakel
Unattached
51.25m
(168'1.5)
1
5
Branam, Sara
Unattached
50.59m
(165'11.5)
1
6
Warren, Atasha
South Florida
48.97m
(160'7.75)
1
7
Kujawski, Emily
Notre Dame
47.89m
(157'1.25)
1
8
Lumpkin, Marie
Ball State
45.72m
(150'0)
1
9
Madison, Lena
Notre Dame
44.98m
(147'6.75)
1
10
Walker, Erin
Ball State
44.50m
(145'11.75)
1
11
Nwaogwugwu, Ihuoma
Notre Dame
43.29m
(142'0.25)
1
12
Traver, Jorden
Ball State
41.84m
(137'3)
1
13
Albertz, Ashley
Butler
35.14m
(115'3.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kimoto, Emma
Indiana
1.83m
(6'0)
1
2
Maxson, Sarah
Indiana
1.68m
(5'6)
1
--
Jennings, Kendra
Notre Dame
NH
(--)
1
--
Mackinnon, Mia
Indiana
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Christian, Jessie
Notre Dame
5.70m
(18'8.25)
+1.8
1
2
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
5.51m
(18'0.75)
+1.4
1
3
Hudec, Nicole
Butler
5.46m
(17'10.75)
+1.2
1
4
Booker, Bria
Butler
5.18m
(16'11.75)
+1.3
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gourdin, Mary Esther
Notre Dame
12.12m
(39'9)
+1.0
1
2
Burke, Kelly
Notre Dame
11.73m
(38'5.75)
+1.4
1
3
Christian, Jessie
Notre Dame
11.50m
(37'8.75)
+0.0
1
4
Hudec, Nicole
Butler
11.44m
(37'6.25)
+0.8
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neuenswander, Vera
Unattached
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
2
Ahbe, Kelsie
Unattached
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
3
Clute, Sydney
Indiana
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
4
Polcari, Ann
Notre Dame
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
4
Gutermuth, Sophie
Indiana
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
6
Barousse, Kathryn
Notre Dame
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
7
Ciasto-Poor, Hannah
Ball State
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
8
Gutermuth, Nina
Indiana
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
8
Sullivan, Allie
Notre Dame
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
10
Schichtel, Libby
Notre Dame
3.22m
(10'6.75)
1
--
Burke, Kelly
Notre Dame
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#indiana
#polytan-invitational
More news
2013 Heat Sheets - Big East Outdoor Championships
2013 Results - Florida State Seminole Invite
233 shares:
Indiana Polytan Invitational
,
Ball State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Muncie, Indiana
,
Butler University Track and Field and Cross Country - Indianapolis, Indiana
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of South Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
1
2017
41
2016
1
89
2015
166
2014
18
103
2013
15
109
2012
45
55
2011
5
21
2010
35
8
2009
1
2008
3
2007
2
2006
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#indiana
#polytan-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!