FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
March 21st-22nd 2019 Jacksonville, Florida, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2012 Mar 2nd to Mar 3rd
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
66
3
2015
1
81
4
2014
1
134
1
2013
1
69
4
1
2012
1
1
1
2011
1
1
1
Media for 2012
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
1
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Results - UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 2nd 2012, 7:04pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
FLORIDA RUNNERS
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField
Citrus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Inverness, Florida
Robert E. Lee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Unattached
RunnerSpace.com/SC
Fort White High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort White, Florida
Florida Institute Of Technology Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
Fast Lane Tr
Matanzas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
Morehouse College Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Cocoa Beach Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa Beach, Florida
Rockledge Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockledge, Florida
Ponte Vedra High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/TN
Gainesville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Florida State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Team Gheenoe
Northside Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St. Petersburg, FL
Melbourne Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
Nova Southeastern University Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Creekside Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Otter Creek, Florida
St. Augustine High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Augustine, Florida
St. Johns Country Day School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/WV
Hagerty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oviedo, Florida
Fort Valley State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Valley, Georgia
Greater Milw
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
Merritt Island High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Merritt Island, Florida
Pepperdine University Track and Field and Cross Country - Malibu, California
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Stanton College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Shore Athletic Club
RunnerSpace.com/WI
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
Georgia Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Statesboro, Georgia
Bkcc Alumni
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Miami Northwestern Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Saint Leo University Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Leo, Florida
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
Edward H. White High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Booker T. Washington High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pensacola, Florida
Bolles
Jean Ribault High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Huntingdon College Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
Colors track
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
Middleburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Middleburg, Florida
Troy University Track and Field and Cross Country - Troy, Alabama
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
William M. Raines High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Providence
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Jacksonville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Dominion Tra
Bishop John J Snyder High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Orange Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
University of Michigan Track and Field and Cross Country - Ann Arbor, Michigan
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Evans High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Albany State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, Georgia
St. Joseph Academy Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - St. Augustine, Florida
Lakeland Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Kennesaw State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
Drivephaze T
Bradford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Starke, Florida
P.k. Yonge Developmental Research School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/CA
F. W. Buchholz High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Benedict College Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
University C
Leon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Lake Superior State University Track & Field and Cross Country - , None
Fallen Stars
Calvary Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Pedro Menendez High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Augustine, Florida
University of South Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/GA
First Coast Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Berry College Track and Field and Cross Country - Mount Berry, Georgia
Plantation H.E.A.T.
Maclay School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Lipscomb University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Florida R.C.
Celebration High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Celebration, Florida
Pine Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deltona, Florida
West Virginia Wesleyan College Track & Field and Cross Country - Buckhannon, West Virginia
RunnerSpace.com/IL
Flagler Palm Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
Edward Waters College Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Pensacola Catholic HS
DyeStatFL.com
Mandarin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Mckendree University Track & Field and Cross Country - Lebanon, Illinois
MacClay
Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
Ridgeview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Winthrop University Track and Field and Cross Country - Rock Hill, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/MI
Fleming Island High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Florida A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Oakleaf High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Master's Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Vero Beach, Florida
Milwaukee School of Engineering Track and Field and Cross Country - Milwaukee, Wisconsin
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Invited groups
2012
UNF Spring Break Invitational
2012 Results - UNF Spring Break Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 2nd 2012, 7:04pm
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 2, 2012 to Mar 3, 2012
Hodges Stadium, Jacksonville, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albany State
Bartram Trail
Benedict
Berry
Bethune-Cookman
Bishop Kenny
Bishop Snyder
Bkcc Alumni
Booker T. Washington (Pensacola)
Bradford
Buchholz
Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
Celebration
Charlotte
Citrus
Cocoa Beach
Colors track
Creekside
Dominion Tra
Dr Phillips
Drivephaze T
Edward H White
Edward Waters
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Fallen Stars
Fast Lane Tr
First Coast Christian
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Florida A&M
Florida R.C.
Florida Runn
Florida State
Florida Tech
Fort Valley State
Fort White
Gainesville
Georgia Southern
Greater Milw
Hagerty
Holy Trinity (Me
Huntingdon
Jacksonville
Kennesaw State
Lake Superior State
Lakeland
Leon
Lipscomb
MacClay
Maclay
Mandarin
Master's Academy
Matanzas
Maynard Evans
McKendree
Melbourne
Merritt Island
Miami Northwestern
Michigan
Middleburg
Milwaukee School of Engineering
Morehouse
Nease
North Florida
Northside Christian
Nova Southeastern
Oakleaf
Orange Park
P.K. Yonge
Pedro Menendez
Pensacola Catholic
Pepperdine
Pine Ridge
Plantation H.E.A.T.
Ponte Vedra
Providence
Raines
Ribault
Ridgeview
Robert E Lee Senior
Rockledge
Saint Leo
Shore Athletic Club
South Florida
St Augustine
St Johns Country Day
St Joseph Academy
Stanton College Preparatory
Tampa Jesuit
Team Gheenoe
The Bolles
Troy
Unattached
University Christian
West Virginia Wesleyan
Winthrop
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
10000m
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kendall
Stanton College
10.39w
+2.8
7
2
Grant, Ricky
Mandarin
10.81w
+2.8
7
3
Gayle, Anthony
Pine Ridge
10.92w
+2.8
7
4
Friscia, Donovan
Bartram Trail
10.93w
+2.8
7
5
Jonas, Diontre
Bradford
10.94
+0.9
6
6
Brown, Shiquel
First Coast Chri
10.95w
+2.8
7
7
Uruburu, Nick
Bartram Trail
10.97w
+2.8
7
8
Williams, Lee
Maclay
11.05w
+2.8
7
9
Simpson, Ryan
First Coast Chri
11.07w
+2.8
7
10
Holman, Andrew
Ridgeview
11.17w
+2.4
4
11
Dye, Stanley
Ridgeview
11.26
+0.9
6
12
Carter, Quenten
Rockledge
11.28
+0.9
6
13
Motes, Bryce
Fleming Island
11.30
+0.8
5
14
Jackson, DaQuan
Raines
11.35
+0.9
6
15
Blanchfield, Rober
Bishop Kenny
11.36
+0.8
5
16
Walker, Hiram
Gainesville
11.38w
+2.4
4
17
Voytko, Christian
University Chris
11.42w
+2.1
3
18
Hall, Ashton
Oakleaf
11.44w
+2.4
4
18
Gardner, Willie
Flagler Palm Coa
11.44
+0.8
5
20
Lewis, Tristan
Northside Christ
11.47w
+2.4
4
21
Webb, Rapheal
Gainesville
11.49w
+2.4
4
21
Grimes, Kurt
Matanzas
11.49w
+2.1
3
23
Wilson, Andrew
Pine Ridge
11.50
+0.9
6
23
Revell II, Milton
The Bolles
11.50
+0.8
5
25
Jamison, Isaiah
Bradford
11.62
+0.9
6
26
Harris, Jacque
Stanton College
11.67
+1.3
2
27
Campbell, Daryl
Ribault
11.70
+0.9
6
28
Roe, Joshua
Celebration
11.72w
+2.1
3
28
Howard, Evan
Northside Christ
11.72w
+2.4
4
30
Anderson, Hervonn
Mandarin
11.73
+1.3
2
30
Carrington, Tevin
Celebration
11.73w
+2.1
3
32
Santiago, Matthew
Bishop Snyder
11.74w
+2.1
3
32
Favo, Quinn
Bishop Kenny
11.74w
+2.1
3
34
Brown, Mike
Fleming Island
11.75
+1.3
2
35
Hamlin, Jeremiah
University Chris
11.77w
+2.1
3
36
Turner, Eric
Creekside
11.84w
+2.4
4
37
Cooper, Austin
Bishop Snyder
11.88
+1.3
2
38
Nelson, Chandler
Ponte Vedra
11.92
+1.3
2
39
Mills, Isaac
Master's Academy
11.93
nwi
1
40
Wynn, Alex
St Johns Country
11.94
+1.3
2
40
Blackshear, Terrek
Ribault
11.94
nwi
1
40
Hayes, Joshua
Providence
11.94w
+2.4
4
40
Rivera, Brian
Creekside
11.94w
+2.1
3
44
Christie, Tyrique
Matanzas
12.06
+1.3
2
45
Brown, Chris
Episcopal (Jacks
12.13
+1.3
2
46
Kearney, Seth
Master's Academy
12.25
nwi
1
47
Davis, Justin
First Coast Chri
12.43
+0.9
6
48
Rogers, Declan
Nease
12.50
+0.8
5
49
Hall, Anderson
Providence
12.67
+0.8
5
50
Robinson, Jimmie
Flagler Palm Coa
13.25w
+2.4
4
--
Archie, Caleb
Nease
DNS
+0.8
5
--
Nolan, Brody
Middleburg
DNS
+0.8
5
--
Richardson, Paul
Ponte Vedra
DNSw
+2.1
3
--
Newbill, Dominique
Episcopal (Jacks
DNS
+1.3
2
--
Sands, Lavent
St Augustine
DNS
+0.9
6
--
Tharp, Branden
The Bolles
DNS
+0.8
5
--
Williams, Oscar
St Joseph Academ
DNS
nwi
1
--
Loftis, Bryant
St Joseph Academ
DNS
nwi
1
--
Oliver, Bryan
Raines
DNSw
+2.8
7
Mens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Locke, Dentarius
Unattached
10.29
+1.3
9
2
Durant, Adrian
Unattached
10.61
+1.3
9
3
Freeman, Neko
Troy
10.67
+1.3
9
4
McGhee, Payton
Troy
10.68
+1.3
9
5
Washington, Darnel
Bethune-Cookman
10.73
+0.9
8
6
Walls, Courtland
Morehouse
10.74
+1.3
9
7
Martin, Benjamin
Troy
10.76w
+3.2
6
8
Gibson, Travis
Unattached
10.77
+0.9
8
9
Pritchett, Phillip
Troy
10.80
+0.9
8
9
Cabrera, Angelo
Bethune-Cookman
10.80
+1.3
9
11
Bell, Kevin
South Florida
10.87
+0.9
8
12
Clarke, Kemar
Bethune-Cookman
10.90
+0.9
8
12
Dempster, Colin
Lipscomb
10.90w
+3.2
6
14
Leverett, Terrio
Albany State
10.92
+0.9
8
15
Benson, Untayous
Albany State
10.97w
+2.4
7
16
Burney, Matt
Troy
11.00
+1.3
5
16
Adderley, Tre
Benedict
11.00w
+4.9
4
18
Holley, Lance
Troy
11.01w
+4.9
4
19
Burnsides, Darien
Bethune-Cookman
11.05w
+4.9
4
20
Unknown Athlete
Benedict
11.08w
+4.9
4
21
Phillip, Chad
McKendree
11.09
+1.3
5
22
Houston, Emmanuel
Benedict
11.11w
+3.2
6
22
Squillace, Nick
North Florida
11.11
+1.3
5
24
Miller, Zach
Winthrop
11.12
+1.3
5
25
Bassett, Bobby
Lipscomb
11.13
+1.3
5
25
Griffin, Johnta
Shore Athletic C
11.13
+0.9
8
27
Menen, Jake
North Florida
11.14w
+4.9
4
28
Seese, Matt
Nova Southeaster
11.16w
+2.4
7
29
Williams, Jarrett
Morehouse
11.19w
+2.4
7
30
Rolle, Cecil
North Florida
11.21
+1.3
5
31
Smith, Kenny
Lipscomb
11.22w
+4.9
4
32
Rogers, Aaron
Unattached
11.23w
+2.4
7
33
Braun, Pete
Greater Milw
11.24
+1.3
5
34
Sam, Ulato
Morehouse
11.31w
+2.2
3
35
Squillace, Skylar
North Florida
11.36w
+4.9
4
36
White, Elontavious
Albany State
11.43w
+3.2
6
37
Loyd, Anthony
Fort Valley Stat
11.46
+1.3
2
38
Mims, Justin
North Florida
11.47w
+2.2
3
39
York, Sean
Morehouse
11.53w
+3.2
6
40
Clare, Michael
Edward Waters
11.54w
+2.2
3
41
Hamilton, Alex
Benedict
11.60w
+3.2
6
42
Bazemore, TyQuan
Benedict
11.63
+1.3
5
43
Taylor, Tony
Unattached
11.64w
+2.2
3
44
Gagnon, Emerson
West Virginia We
11.68
+1.3
2
45
Billups, Randy
West Virginia We
11.69w
+2.2
3
45
Ferguson, Andrew
West Virginia We
11.69
+1.3
2
47
Innocent, Nathan
Edward Waters
11.80w
+2.2
3
48
Foley, Ryan
Lipscomb
11.96
+1.3
2
49
Harper, Stefon
Fort Valley Stat
13.09w
+3.1
1
--
Allen, Aaron
Fort Valley Stat
FS
+1.3
9
--
Taylor, LuJuan
Fort Valley Stat
DNFw
+3.1
1
--
Fowler-lewis, jack
Unattached
DNSw
+2.2
3
--
Walker, Terrell
Fort Valley Stat
DNSw
+3.1
1
--
Hylton, Suwany
Edward Waters
DNSw
+2.2
3
--
harris, robert
Unattached
DNSw
+2.4
7
--
Pasztor, Gabor
Unattached
DNS
+1.3
9
--
Reynolds, Garrett
Albany State
DNS
+0.9
8
--
Price, Nehemyah
Albany State
DNSw
+2.4
7
--
Anastasiou, Peter
Unattached
DNS
+1.3
2
--
Starling, DaQuan
Benedict
DNSw
+3.2
6
--
marshall, rashard
Unattached
DNSw
+3.2
6
--
Snow, Chris
Florida State
DNSw
+4.9
4
--
Simmons, Treshaun
Unattached
DNS
+1.3
5
--
Dobson, Devonte
Edward Waters
DNSw
+2.4
7
--
Shuler, Ralphael
Edward Waters
DNS
+1.3
9
--
Bishop, Jordan
McKendree
DNS
+1.3
2
--
Primus, Theodore
Morehouse
DNS
+0.9
8
--
Exilien, Reshaw
South Florida
DNSw
+3.2
6
--
Shadd, Kenen
Unattached
DNSw
+2.4
7
--
Vidic, Caleb
Unattached
DNSw
+2.2
3
--
Pierce, Bryan
Unattached
DNS
+1.3
2
--
George, Jariss
Unattached
DNS
+1.3
2
--
Snyder, Kellen
Fort White
DNS
+1.3
2
--
Budd, Jerry
West Virginia We
DNSw
+4.9
4
--
Williams, Marcus
Unattached
DNSw
+2.4
7
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tristie
Edward H White
11.71
+1.4
7
2
Jackson, Kadeidra
Gainesville
12.08
+1.4
7
3
Daniels, Teahna
Dr Phillips
12.13
+1.4
7
4
Gray, Keana
Raines
12.22
+0.9
6
5
Woodard, Jazzmine
Maynard Evans
12.24
+1.4
7
6
Martinez, Sitia
Fort White
12.57
+1.4
7
6
Cannon, Asia
Ribault
12.57
+0.9
6
8
Washington, Sharon
Stanton College
12.74
+1.4
7
8
Bussey, Audreana
Oakleaf
12.74
+1.7
5
10
Bowser, Jazmine
Mandarin
12.78
+0.9
6
11
Heard, Taralyn
Stanton College
12.92
+0.6
1
12
Miller, Alantra
Bartram Trail
12.95
+1.7
5
13
Bailey, Shaneese
University Chris
12.98
+0.9
6
14
Matthews, Lloyenci
Maynard Evans
13.00
+1.4
7
15
Fulton, Kimarri
Ribault
13.09
+0.9
6
16
Lee, Czdari
Bishop Snyder
13.11
+1.7
5
17
Cesar, Zonnya
Matanzas
13.12w
+2.1
4
18
Millican, Emma
Fleming Island
13.13
+1.1
3
19
Hopkins, Briona
Gainesville
13.14
+1.7
5
20
McKenith, Daija
Nease
13.18
+1.7
5
21
Newton, Roniesha
Maynard Evans
13.25
+1.4
7
22
Alvarez, Kerem
Celebration
13.26
+1.7
5
23
Gonzalez, Aisa
Rockledge
13.27w
+2.1
4
24
Barney, Christen
Flagler Palm Coa
13.28w
+2.1
4
25
Taylor, Arianna
Northside Christ
13.32w
+2.1
4
26
Denham, Katie
Providence
13.34
+0.9
6
27
Williams, Diamond
Raines
13.38
+0.9
6
28
O'Leary, Naomi
The Bolles
13.40
-0.3
2
29
Payne, Tsahai
Matanzas
13.43
+1.7
5
30
Myers, Tahjaye
Mandarin
13.50w
+2.1
4
30
Busby, Camille
Creekside
13.50
+1.7
5
32
Singleton, Te'Aira
Bartram Trail
13.51
+1.1
3
33
Turnbach, Emily
The Bolles
13.57
-0.3
2
34
Waler, Alex
Bishop Snyder
13.58
+1.1
3
35
Hamm, Luciera
Bradford
13.65
-0.3
2
36
Coleman, Britany
Pedro Menendez
13.66
+1.7
5
37
Sims, Erica
Providence
13.67
+0.9
6
38
Lawson, Kailah
Creekside
13.80
-0.3
2
39
Diloreto, Sarah
Flagler Palm Coa
13.83
+1.1
3
40
Torres, Jazmin
Pine Ridge
13.84
+1.1
3
41
Gainer, Janee'
Orange Park
13.85
+0.6
1
42
Littles, Nyesha
Middleburg
13.86w
+2.1
4
42
Morrell, Autumn
Episcopal (Jacks
13.86
-0.3
2
44
Jaramillo, Laura
Bishop Kenny
13.87w
+2.1
4
45
Cooper, Albertha
Oakleaf
13.90
+0.6
1
46
Clinkscale, Diondr
Middleburg
13.91
+0.6
1
47
Courtney, Cate
Episcopal (Jacks
13.93w
+2.1
4
48
Rembert, Mia
Fleming Island
13.94
+1.1
3
49
Goldman, Maya
Ponte Vedra
14.01
+1.1
3
50
Chiedo, Ashleigh
Bishop Kenny
14.18
+1.1
3
51
Meehan, Breana
Northside Christ
14.22
-0.3
2
52
Bigham, Jada
University Chris
14.49
-0.3
2
53
Donasco, Mary Rose
St Joseph Academ
14.51
-0.3
2
54
DeLisle, Morgan
First Coast Chri
14.53
-0.3
2
55
Kirlew, Shawna
Orange Park
14.56
+1.1
3
56
Hankins, Savannah
Master's Academy
14.74
+0.6
1
57
Urian, Alyssa
Master's Academy
16.06
+0.6
1
--
Haussler, Tori
Nease
DNSw
+2.1
4
--
Byrd, Kametra
Miami Northweste
DNS
+1.4
7
--
Rogers, Megan
St Johns Country
DNS
+0.9
6
--
Fox, Jessica
St Joseph Academ
DNS
+0.6
1
Womens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Bianca
Florida State
11.90w
+2.9
8
2
Unknown Athlete
Georgia Southern
11.99w
+2.6
7
3
Cahill, Charlotte
Michigan
12.00w
+2.6
7
4
Linson, Nakia
Florida A&M
12.02w
+2.9
8
5
Jeffrey, Danielle
Florida State
12.03w
+2.9
8
6
Stratton, Bonnie
North Florida
12.05w
+3.3
6
7
Clemmons-James, Ca
Benedict
12.08w
+2.1
5
8
Kellogg, Jermeshia
Benedict
12.09w
+3.3
6
9
Supal, Sharniece
North Florida
12.10w
+3.3
6
10
Garner, Shakira
Bethune-Cookman
12.13w
+3.3
6
10
Harris, Alphedelli
Bethune-Cookman
12.13w
+2.6
7
12
Louis, Richena
Florida A&M
12.16w
+2.6
7
12
Thomas, Keyona
Bethune-Cookman
12.16w
+2.9
8
14
Faulk, Shakeyla
Fort Valley Stat
12.20w
+2.6
7
15
Jones, Dynasty
Florida A&M
12.27w
+2.9
8
16
Ingram, Victoria
Fort Valley Stat
12.32w
+3.3
6
17
Jeans, Jessica
Benedict
12.33
+1.5
4
18
McGhee, Morgan
Florida State
12.35w
+3.3
6
19
Rivera, Ava
North Florida
12.39
+1.5
4
20
Cambridge, Amber
Florida State
12.45w
+2.9
8
21
Richardson, Alonti
Bethune-Cookman
12.46w
+2.9
8
22
Unknown Athlete
Georgia Southern
12.57w
+3.3
6
23
Burke, Shankevia
Fort Valley Stat
12.65w
+2.6
7
24
Bufkin, Kendra
Winthrop
12.70
+0.8
3
25
Dieringer, Emily
Milwaukee School
12.75w
+2.4
2
26
Stephens, Keva
North Florida
12.79
+0.8
3
27
Pickens, Patricia
Huntingdon
12.80w
+2.4
2
28
Caldwell, Kyndall
Huntingdon
12.81w
+2.4
2
29
Canady, Kamari
Florida A&M
12.82
+1.5
4
30
Stephens, Sara
Lipscomb
12.84w
+3.3
6
31
King, Shanterria
Benedict
12.86
+0.8
3
32
Maher, Daytona
West Virginia We
12.96
+1.5
4
32
Thompson, Brenna
Lipscomb
12.96w
+3.3
6
34
Love-Roberts, Jazz
Unattached
12.98w
+2.1
5
35
Smyth, Jennifer
North Florida
12.99
+1.5
4
36
Ball, Sierra
Unattached
13.01
+1.5
4
37
White, Tiffaney
Edward Waters
13.20w
+2.9
8
38
Bodkin, Cassie
West Virginia We
13.22w
+2.4
2
39
Decker, Sara
Pepperdine
13.25
+1.5
4
40
Brown, Triston
Pepperdine
13.27
+1.5
4
41
Brown, Laswann
Kennesaw State
13.29w
+2.4
2
42
Unknown Athlete
Benedict
13.33
+0.8
3
42
Charles, Niala
Pepperdine
13.33w
+2.1
5
44
Winkler, Valerie
Lipscomb
13.38
+0.8
3
45
Hamlin, Natasha
Pepperdine
13.54
+0.8
3
46
Austin, Haley
Bethune-Cookman
13.57w
+2.1
5
47
Burton, Miah
Huntingdon
13.64w
+3.2
1
48
McConologue, Erin
Pepperdine
13.76
+0.8
3
48
Bryan, D'Andra
Edward Waters
13.76w
+2.4
2
50
Casillas, Juliet
Pepperdine
13.99w
+2.4
2
51
Levray, Chloe
Pepperdine
14.02w
+2.4
2
52
Mays, Tristiana
Huntingdon
14.34w
+3.2
1
53
McClain, Kierra
Huntingdon
15.33w
+3.2
1
54
Scott, Bianca
Huntingdon
15.63w
+3.2
1
55
Hadaway, Hannah
Winthrop
35.79
+0.8
3
--
Grovenor, Jasmine
Albany State
DNSw
+2.1
5
--
King, Cherrelle
Georgia Southern
DNSw
+2.1
5
--
Gilliam, Alexis
Winthrop
DNSw
+2.1
5
--
Bryant, Shalaneya
Unattached
DNSw
+2.6
7
--
Durrett, Amber
Edward Waters
DNSw
+2.1
5
--
Brown-Watterson, A
Pepperdine
DNSw
+3.2
1
--
Willingham, Tiffan
Benedict
DNS
+0.8
3
--
Zagare, Anete
Milwaukee School
DNSw
+3.2
1
--
Nelson, Jakacha
Fort Valley Stat
DNSw
+2.6
7
--
Carter, Ebony
Georgia Southern
DNSw
+2.9
8
--
Williams, Thelmarc
Nova Southeaster
DNSw
+2.6
7
--
Tate, Brittany
Pepperdine
DNSw
+2.4
2
--
Lewis, Sherrina
Albany State
DNS
+1.5
4
--
Robinson, Raven
Florida A&M
DNSw
+2.1
5
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
154961 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
118 shares:
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
,
Albany State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, Georgia
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
,
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for North Florida Spring Break Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
66
3
2015
1
81
4
2014
1
134
1
2013
1
69
4
1
2012
1
1
1
2011
1
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#unf
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!